Schedule & Results (Essex Minor Hockey)

PrintOrganization Schedule & Results
Filter Opponents:
Game #DateTimeCategoryTeamOpponentVenueScoreResult
May 18 20196:00 PMAAtom MinorSouthpoint CapitalsKinsmen Recreation Complex (Unico)
May 19 20191:00 PMAPeewee MajorBelle River JR. CanadiensEssex Sports Complex (Shaheen)
May 22 20196:00 PMAAtom MinorErie North Shore StormKinsmen Recreation Complex (Unico)
May 22 20197:00 PMABantam MinorErie North Shore StormEssex Sports Complex (Shaheen)
May 22 20198:00 PMABantam MajorErie North Shore StormEssex Sports Complex (Shaheen)
May 22 20198:00 PMAPeewee MajorActon Kinsmen Recreation Complex (Unico)
May 23 20198:00 PMABantam MajorErie North Shore StormEssex Sports Complex (Shaheen)
May 24 20195:30 PMAPeewee MinorErie North Shore StormKinsmen Recreation Complex (Unico)
May 24 20198:30 PMABantam MinorErie North Shore StormKinsmen Recreation Complex (Unico)
Jun 19 20196:00 PMAAtom AEActon Kinsmen Recreation Complex (Highbury Canco Arena)
Sep 29 20192:30 PMANovice MajorLaSalle SabresVollmer - B
MID013Oct 11 20197:00 PMInterlockMIDGET YellowErie North Shore Storm 9 BlackEssex Sports Complex (Libro)
MID015Oct 11 20198:15 PMInterlockMIDGET TealSouthpoint Capitals 11 BlueEssex Sports Complex (Libro)
Oct 12 201911:00 AMANovice MajorTecumseh EaglesEssex Sports Complex (Shaheen)
Oct 13 20194:00 PMANovice MajorTecumseh EaglesTecumseh - B Rink
Oct 19 201911:00 AMANovice MajorLaSalle SabresEssex Sports Complex (Shaheen)
B1Oct 25 201910:50 AMABantam MinorWest Niagara Flying AcesCrystal Ridge
B6Oct 25 20194:50 PMABantam MinorWelland TigersChrystal Ridge
B9Oct 26 201912:00 PMABantam MinorGCMHA FalconsLiesurePlex (Jaycee)
BA041Oct 31 20197:30 PMInterlockBANTAM TealSouthpoint Capitals 9 GreyWheatley
BA103Nov 02 20194:55 PMInterlockBANTAM TealAmherstburg Stars 12 WhiteEssex Sports Complex (Shaheen)
MID060Nov 08 20198:10 PMInterlockMIDGET OrangeKent Cobras 5 RedTilbury
Nov 09 201910:00 AMInterlockNovice BLUESouthpoint Capitals 4Essex Sports Complex (Shaheen)
BA060Nov 10 20198:30 PMInterlockBANTAM yellowErie North Shore Storm 4 BlueEssex Sports Complex (Shaheen)
MID067Nov 10 20199:30 PMInterlockMIDGET TealKent Cobras 6 BlueTilbury
MID068Nov 10 20199:40 PMInterlockMIDGET BlueMIDGET YellowEssex Sports Complex (Shaheen)
4Nov 17 20198:15 AMAAtom AESt. Thomas StarsSt. Thomas Timken Centre - Presstran Rink
MID072Nov 15 20198:15 PMInterlockMIDGET OrangeKent Cobras 5 RedEssex Sports Complex (Libro)
Nov 16 20199:00 AMInterlockNovice WHITESouthpoint Capitals 7 WhiteEssex Sports Complex (Shaheen)
ATO47Nov 16 201912:15 PMInterlockATOM BlackSouthpoint Capitals 14 BlueEssex Sports Complex (Shaheen)
NOV56Nov 16 201912:30 PMANovice MajorSouthpoint CapitalsKinsmen Recreation Complex (Highbury Canco Arena)
ATO48Nov 16 20191:00 PMInterlockATOM TealSouthpoint Capitals 13 RedKinsmen (Unico)
ATO49Nov 16 20191:25 PMInterlockATOM OrangeErie North Shore Storm 1 GreenEssex Sports Complex (Shaheen)
PW045Nov 16 20192:00 PMInterlockPEEWEE BlueSouthpoint Capitals 4 BlueKinsmen (Unico)
PW046Nov 16 20192:35 PMInterlockPEEWEE TealKent Cobras 9 BlackEssex Sports Complex (Shaheen)
PW097Nov 16 20193:45 PMInterlockPEEWEE YellowSouthpoint Capitals 15 RedEssex Sports Complex (Shaheen)
BA065Nov 16 20194:55 PMInterlockBANTAM yellowKent Cobras 6 BlackEssex Sports Complex (Shaheen)
MID073Nov 16 20197:20 PMInterlockMIDGET TealMIDGET YellowEssex Sports Complex (Shaheen)
B071Nov 16 20197:20 PMABantam MajorRiverside RangersWFCU (AM 800)
PW041Nov 16 20198:45 PMAPeewee MajorAmherstburg StarsEssex Sports Complex (Libro)
BA068Nov 17 201912:50 PMInterlockBANTAM TealAmherstburg Stars 10 GreenLibro (A)
MA086Nov 17 20192:15 PMAAtom MinorTecumseh-Shoreline EaglesTecumseh (B)
NOV46Nov 17 20193:10 PMANovice MajorRiverside RangersWFCU (AM 800)
MPW068Nov 17 20194:30 PMAPeewee MinorRiverside RangersWFCU (AM 800)
B042Nov 17 20196:30 PMABantam MajorAmherstburg StarsEssex Sports Complex (Libro)
BA071Nov 17 20198:30 PMInterlockBANTAM yellowBANTAM OrangeEssex Sports Complex (Shaheen)
MID076Nov 17 20199:30 PMInterlockMIDGET TealKent Cobras 5 RedTilbury
MID077Nov 17 20199:40 PMInterlockMIDGET YellowErie North Shore Storm 8 BlueEssex Sports Complex (Shaheen)
ATO51Nov 18 20197:00 PMInterlockATOM YellowErie North Shore Storm 4 BlueHarrow
BA073Nov 21 20197:30 PMInterlockBANTAM yellowSouthpoint Capitals 9 GreyWheatley
MID079Nov 21 20198:45 PMInterlockMIDGET TealSouthpoint Capitals 12 RedWheatley
104Nov 22 20198:30 AMAPeewee MinorMilton WinterhawksWest End Recreation Centre Rink 2
98Nov 22 20191:15 PMAPeewee MinorBurlington Jr. Cougars RoyalWest End Recreation Centre Rink 1
169Nov 23 201911:00 AMAPeewee MinorStratford WarriorsUniversity of Guelph Arena Gold Rink
161Nov 23 20194:00 PMAPeewee MinorWoolwich WildcatsSleeman Centre
AAE31Nov 22 20197:00 PMAAtom AEAmherstburg StarsEssex Sports Complex (Shaheen)
MID080Nov 22 20197:00 PMInterlockMIDGET TealErie North Shore Storm 10 GreenEssex Sports Complex (Libro)
PW066Nov 22 20197:30 PMAPeewee MajorLaSalle SabresVollmer (A)
MM036Nov 22 20198:15 PMAMidget MinorWindsor Jr. Spitfires 'A'Essex Sports Complex (Shaheen)
MID082Nov 22 20198:15 PMInterlockMIDGET YellowMIDGET BlueEssex Sports Complex (Libro)
Nov 23 20199:00 AMInterlockNovice ORANGESouthpoint Capitals 6 RedEssex Sports Complex (Shaheen)
Nov 23 201910:00 AMInterlockNovice BLUEErie North Shore Storm 1 BlackEssex Sports Complex (Shaheen)
Nov 23 201911:20 AMInterlockNovice BLACKSouthpoint Capitals 7 WhiteKinsmen Recreation Complex (Highbury Canco Arena)
AAE38Nov 23 201911:30 AMAAtom AEKent CobrasThames Campus
PW051Nov 23 201912:00 PMInterlockPEEWEE YellowErie North Shore Storm 2 GoldKingsville
ATO53Nov 23 201912:15 PMInterlockATOM TealErie North Shore Storm 1 GreenEssex Sports Complex (Shaheen)
ATO55Nov 23 20191:25 PMInterlockATOM BlackATOM OrangeEssex Sports Complex (Shaheen)
BA074Nov 23 20191:40 PMInterlockBANTAM TealAmherstburg Stars 12 WhiteLibro (A)
PW098Nov 23 20192:00 PMInterlockPEEWEE TealSouthpoint Capitals 15 RedKinsmen (Unico)
PW054Nov 23 20192:35 PMInterlockPEEWEE OrangeErie North Shore Storm 1 GreenEssex Sports Complex (Shaheen)
PW055Nov 23 20193:45 PMInterlockPEEWEE BlueAmherstburg Stars 14 WhiteEssex Sports Complex (Shaheen)
BA076Nov 23 20194:55 PMInterlockBANTAM OrangeErie North Shore Storm 8 BlackEssex Sports Complex (Shaheen)
MB036Nov 23 20196:15 PMABantam MinorErie North Shore StormEssex Sports Complex (Libro)
PW018Nov 23 20196:30 PMAPeewee MajorBelle River CanadiensATC (Shuren)
MID084Nov 23 20197:20 PMInterlockMIDGET BlueKent Cobras 7 BlackEssex Sports Complex (Shaheen)
B039Nov 23 20198:00 PMABantam MajorWindsor Jr. SpitfiresEssex Sports Complex (Libro)
B034Nov 24 201912:50 PMABantam MajorErie North Shore StormKingsville
AAE50Nov 24 20194:40 PMAAtom AELaSalle SabresVollmer (A)
MA030Nov 24 20195:00 PMAAtom MinorSouthpoint CapitalsEssex Sports Complex (Libro)
PW042Nov 24 20196:15 PMAPeewee MajorRiverside RangersEssex Sports Complex (Libro)
MM031Nov 24 20197:45 PMAMidget MinorKent CobrasEssex Sports Complex (Libro)
BA129Nov 24 20198:30 PMInterlockBANTAM yellowBANTAM TealEssex Sports Complex (Shaheen)
MID089Nov 24 20199:40 PMInterlockMIDGET OrangeMIDGET YellowEssex Sports Complex (Shaheen)
BA083Nov 25 20197:00 PMInterlockBANTAM yellowErie North Shore Storm 4 BlueHarrow
MID090Nov 25 20198:10 PMInterlockMIDGET OrangeErie North Shore Storm 8 BlueHarrow
MPW093Nov 29 20196:15 PMAPeewee MinorWindsor Jr. SpitfiresCapri Pizzeria RC (A)
MID092Nov 29 20197:00 PMInterlockMIDGET OrangeKent Cobras 6 BlueEssex Sports Complex (Libro)
MID094Nov 29 20198:15 PMInterlockMIDGET BlueSouthpoint Capitals 11 BlueEssex Sports Complex (Libro)
Nov 30 201910:00 AMInterlockNovice BLUESouthpoint Capitals 4Essex Sports Complex (Shaheen)
NOV23Nov 30 201911:00 AMANovice MajorBelle River CanadiensEssex Sports Complex (Shaheen)
ATO58Nov 30 201911:40 AMInterlockATOM OrangeAmherstburg Stars 10 GreenLibro (A)
ATO61Nov 30 201912:15 PMInterlockATOM YellowSouthpoint Capitals 13 RedEssex Sports Complex (Shaheen)
ATO62Nov 30 20191:00 PMInterlockATOM BlackSouthpoint Capitals 12 GreyKinsmen (Unico)
ATO63Nov 30 20191:25 PMInterlockATOM TealErie North Shore Storm 4 BlueEssex Sports Complex (Shaheen)
PW059Nov 30 20192:00 PMInterlockPEEWEE YellowSouthpoint Capitals 4 BlueKinsmen (Unico)
PW060Nov 30 20192:35 PMInterlockPEEWEE BluePEEWEE OrangeEssex Sports Complex (Shaheen)
PW061Nov 30 20193:45 PMInterlockPEEWEE TealErie North Shore Storm 1 GreenEssex Sports Complex (Shaheen)
BA087Nov 30 20194:55 PMInterlockBANTAM TealErie North Shore Storm 8 BlackEssex Sports Complex (Shaheen)
AAE20Nov 30 20195:15 PMAAtom AEBelle River CanadiensATC (Shuren)
BA088Nov 30 20195:50 PMInterlockBANTAM OrangeKent Cobras 7 BlueTilbury
BA089Nov 30 20196:10 PMInterlockBANTAM yellowErie North Shore Storm 5 WhiteEssex Sports Complex (Shaheen)
MB005Nov 30 20196:20 PMABantam MinorAmherstburg StarsLibro (A)
MPW031Nov 30 20196:30 PMAPeewee MinorTecumseh-Shoreline EaglesEssex Sports Complex (Libro)
MID095Nov 30 20197:00 PMInterlockMIDGET BlueKent Cobras 7 BlackTilbury
MID096Nov 30 20197:20 PMInterlockMIDGET YellowMIDGET OrangeEssex Sports Complex (Shaheen)
B070Nov 30 20197:20 PMABantam MajorRiverside RangersWFCU (AM 800)
PW036Nov 30 20198:00 PMAPeewee MajorTecumseh-Shoreline EaglesEssex Sports Complex (Libro)
MID097Nov 30 20198:10 PMInterlockMIDGET TealErie North Shore Storm 8 BlueKingsville
NOV13Dec 01 201911:15 AMANovice MajorBelle River CanadiensATC (Shuren)
MA003Dec 01 20192:45 PMAAtom MinorBelle River CanadiensATC (Shuren)
MB044Dec 01 20195:00 PMABantam MinorWindsor Jr. SpitfiresEssex Sports Complex (Libro)
AAE71Dec 01 20195:45 PMAAtom AETecumseh-Shoreline EaglesTecumseh (B)
B037Dec 01 20196:45 PMABantam MajorLaSalle SabresEssex Sports Complex (Libro)
BA092Dec 01 20198:30 PMInterlockBANTAM yellowAmherstburg Stars 12 WhiteEssex Sports Complex (Shaheen)
MM030Dec 01 20198:30 PMAMidget MinorLaSalle SabresEssex Sports Complex (Libro)
MID099Dec 01 20199:30 PMInterlockMIDGET YellowKent Cobras 6 BlueTilbury
MID100Dec 01 20199:40 PMInterlockMIDGET TealSouthpoint Capitals 12 RedEssex Sports Complex (Shaheen)
BA093Dec 02 20197:00 PMInterlockBANTAM OrangeErie North Shore Storm 8 BlackHarrow
MA021Dec 03 20197:00 PMAAtom MinorErie North Shore StormHarrow
MID102Dec 05 20198:45 PMInterlockMIDGET OrangeSouthpoint Capitals 11 BlueWheatley
1Dec 06 20199:30 AMAAtom AESarnia StingWFCU (AM 800)
2Dec 06 20192:15 PMAAtom AEGeorgina BlazeWFCU (GreenShield)
3Dec 07 20194:00 PMAAtom AEStoney Creek WarriorsWFCU (Bowl)
4Dec 07 20198:00 PMAAtom AESt. Thomas StarsBelle River - A
MID103Dec 06 20197:00 PMInterlockMIDGET TealKent Cobras 6 BlueEssex Sports Complex (Libro)
Dec 07 20199:00 AMInterlockNovice ORANGEErie North Shore Storm 2 WhiteEssex Sports Complex (Shaheen)
Dec 07 201910:00 AMInterlockNovice BLUEErie North Shore Storm 2 GreenEssex Sports Complex (Shaheen)
NOV24Dec 07 201911:00 AMANovice MajorErie North Shore StormEssex Sports Complex (Shaheen)
ATO67Dec 07 201912:15 PMInterlockATOM YellowErie North Shore Storm 1 GreenEssex Sports Complex (Shaheen)
PW068Dec 07 201912:40 PMInterlockPEEWEE YellowAmherstburg Stars 13 MaroonLibro (A)
ATO68Dec 07 20191:00 PMInterlockATOM TealSouthpoint Capitals 12 GreyKinsmen (Unico)
ATO69Dec 07 20191:25 PMInterlockATOM OrangeErie North Shore Storm 3 GoldEssex Sports Complex (Shaheen)
ATO70Dec 07 20191:40 PMInterlockATOM BlackSouthpoint Capitals 13 RedKinsmen Recreation Complex (Highbury Canco Arena)
PW066Dec 07 20192:45 PMInterlockPEEWEE BlueAmherstburg Stars 12 GreenEssex Sports Complex (Shaheen)
PW069Dec 07 20193:45 PMInterlockPEEWEE TealSouthpoint Capitals 4 BlueEssex Sports Complex (Shaheen)
PW070Dec 07 20194:45 PMInterlockPEEWEE OrangeKent Cobras 10 BlueTilbury
BA097Dec 07 20194:55 PMInterlockBANTAM TealErie North Shore Storm 4 BlueEssex Sports Complex (Shaheen)
MB038Dec 07 20195:00 PMABantam MinorAmherstburg StarsEssex Sports Complex (Libro)
BA119Dec 07 20195:50 PMInterlockBANTAM yellowKent Cobras 6 BlackTilbury
BA098Dec 07 20196:10 PMInterlockBANTAM OrangeAmherstburg Stars 11 BlueEssex Sports Complex (Shaheen)
B040Dec 07 20196:45 PMABantam MajorErie North Shore StormEssex Sports Complex (Libro)
MID106Dec 07 20197:00 PMInterlockMIDGET OrangeKent Cobras 6 BlueTilbury
MID107Dec 07 20197:20 PMInterlockMIDGET YellowMIDGET TealEssex Sports Complex (Shaheen)
MM039Dec 07 20198:30 PMAMidget MinorSouthpoint CapitalsEssex Sports Complex (Libro)
BA100Dec 08 201912:50 PMInterlockBANTAM OrangeAmherstburg Stars 12 WhiteLibro (A)
B006Dec 08 20192:00 PMABantam MajorAmherstburg StarsLibro (A)
PW038Dec 08 20195:00 PMAPeewee MajorKent CobrasEssex Sports Complex (Libro)
BA101Dec 08 20195:30 PMInterlockBANTAM yellowErie North Shore Storm 5 WhiteKingsville
MID110Dec 08 20197:00 PMInterlockMIDGET YellowSouthpoint Capitals 12 RedKinsmen Recreation Complex (Highbury Canco Arena)
BA082Dec 08 20198:30 PMInterlockBANTAM TealAmherstburg Stars 10 GreenEssex Sports Complex (Shaheen)
MID112Dec 09 20198:10 PMInterlockMIDGET YellowErie North Shore Storm 8 BlueHarrow
NOV67Dec 13 20196:30 PMANovice MajorWindsor Jr. SpitfiresCapri Pizzeria RC (B)
MPW080Dec 13 20196:50 PMAPeewee MinorSouthpoint CapitalsKinsmen (Unico)
MID114Dec 13 20197:00 PMInterlockMIDGET OrangeErie North Shore Storm 8 BlueEssex Sports Complex (Libro)
B093Dec 13 20197:15 PMABantam MajorWindsor Jr. SpitfiresCapri Pizzeria RC (A)
MM091Dec 13 20198:00 PMAMidget MinorSouthpoint CapitalsKinsmen Recreation Complex (Highbury Canco Arena)
MID116Dec 13 20198:15 PMInterlockMIDGET BlueSouthpoint Capitals 12 RedEssex Sports Complex (Libro)
Dec 14 201910:00 AMInterlockNovice BLUEErie North Shore Storm 1 BlackKingsville
NOV25Dec 14 201911:00 AMANovice MajorKent CobrasEssex Sports Complex (Shaheen)
ATO73Dec 14 201912:00 PMInterlockATOM BlackErie North Shore Storm 11 WhiteHarrow
ATO75Dec 14 201912:15 PMInterlockATOM TealATOM YellowEssex Sports Complex (Shaheen)
PW071Dec 14 201912:40 PMInterlockPEEWEE BlueAmherstburg Stars 13 MaroonLibro (A)
ATO77Dec 14 20191:25 PMInterlockATOM OrangeAmherstburg Stars 9 MaroonEssex Sports Complex (Shaheen)
MA022Dec 14 20192:00 PMAAtom MinorErie North Shore StormKingsville
PW074Dec 14 20192:35 PMInterlockPEEWEE YellowErie North Shore Storm 1 GreenEssex Sports Complex (Shaheen)
PW075Dec 14 20193:45 PMInterlockPEEWEE OrangeErie North Shore Storm 3 BlackEssex Sports Complex (Shaheen)
BA109Dec 14 20194:55 PMInterlockBANTAM OrangeBANTAM TealEssex Sports Complex (Shaheen)
AAE35Dec 14 20196:00 PMAAtom AEWindsor Jr. SpitfiresEssex Sports Complex (Libro)
PW077Dec 14 20196:10 PMAPeewee MajorRiverside RangersWFCU (AM 800)
BA110Dec 14 20196:10 PMInterlockBANTAM yellowKent Cobras 7 BlueEssex Sports Complex (Shaheen)
MB032Dec 14 20196:10 PMABantam MinorErie North Shore StormHarrow
MB039Dec 15 20191:30 PMABantam MinorErie North Shore StormEssex Sports Complex (Shaheen)
PW077Dec 15 20194:30 PMInterlockPEEWEE TealAmherstburg Stars 12 GreenLibro (B)
MPW050Dec 15 20194:50 PMAPeewee MinorLaSalle SabresVollmer (B)
PW082Dec 15 20195:30 PMAPeewee MajorTecumseh-Shoreline EaglesTecumseh (A)
B038Dec 15 20196:30 PMABantam MajorTecumseh-Shoreline EaglesEssex Sports Complex (Libro)
MID118Dec 15 20196:40 PMInterlockMIDGET BlueErie North Shore Storm 10 GreenKingsville
MM029Dec 15 20198:15 PMAMidget MinorTecumseh-Shoreline EaglesEssex Sports Complex (Libro)
BA114Dec 15 20198:30 PMInterlockBANTAM TealBANTAM yellowEssex Sports Complex (Shaheen)
MID105Dec 15 20199:40 PMInterlockMIDGET OrangeMIDGET BlueEssex Sports Complex (Shaheen)
BA118Dec 16 20197:00 PMInterlockBANTAM OrangeErie North Shore Storm 4 BlueHarrow
B043Dec 18 20199:00 PMABantam MajorAmherstburg StarsEssex Sports Complex (Shaheen)
MID122Dec 20 20197:00 PMInterlockMIDGET TealErie North Shore Storm 9 BlackEssex Sports Complex (Libro)
MB074Dec 20 20197:10 PMABantam MinorRiverside RangersWFCU (AM 800)
MID124Dec 20 20198:15 PMInterlockMIDGET YellowKent Cobras 6 BlueEssex Sports Complex (Libro)
NOV27Dec 21 201911:00 AMANovice MajorSouthpoint CapitalsEssex Sports Complex (Shaheen)
ATO79Dec 21 201911:40 AMInterlockATOM TealAmherstburg Stars 10 GreenLibro (A)
PW047Dec 21 201912:00 PMInterlockPEEWEE YellowErie North Shore Storm 3 BlackKingsville
PW078Dec 21 201912:00 PMInterlockPEEWEE BlueErie North Shore Storm 11 BlueHarrow
ATO81Dec 21 201912:15 PMInterlockATOM BlackErie North Shore Storm 2 BlackEssex Sports Complex (Shaheen)
ATO82Dec 21 20191:00 PMInterlockATOM YellowSouthpoint Capitals 12 GreyKinsmen (Unico)
ATO83Dec 21 20191:25 PMInterlockATOM OrangeErie North Shore Storm 11 WhiteEssex Sports Complex (Shaheen)
BA127Dec 21 20192:50 PMInterlockBANTAM OrangeAmherstburg Stars 11 BlueLibro (A)
MPW023Dec 21 20193:15 PMAPeewee MinorErie North Shore StormKingsville
PW083Dec 21 20193:45 PMInterlockPEEWEE OrangeKent Cobras 9 BlackEssex Sports Complex (Shaheen)
MA027Dec 21 20195:00 PMAAtom MinorLaSalle SabresEssex Sports Complex (Libro)
MM018Dec 21 20195:45 PMAMidget MinorBelle River CanadiensATC (C)
MID036Dec 21 20195:50 PMInterlockMIDGET OrangeKent Cobras 7 BlackTilbury
BA120Dec 21 20196:10 PMInterlockBANTAM TealKent Cobras 6 BlackEssex Sports Complex (Shaheen)
MB041Dec 21 20196:15 PMABantam MinorKent CobrasEssex Sports Complex (Libro)
MID125Dec 21 20197:00 PMInterlockMIDGET BlueKent Cobras 6 BlueTilbury
MID032Dec 21 20197:20 PMInterlockMIDGET YellowSouthpoint Capitals 11 BlueEssex Sports Complex (Shaheen)
BA122Dec 22 201912:50 PMInterlockBANTAM TealAmherstburg Stars 11 BlueLibro (A)
MA068Dec 22 20193:10 PMAAtom MinorRiverside RangersWFCU (AM 800)
AAE34Dec 22 20195:00 PMAAtom AELaSalle SabresEssex Sports Complex (Libro)
MPW033Dec 22 20196:15 PMAPeewee MinorBelle River CanadiensEssex Sports Complex (Libro)
MM038Dec 22 20197:45 PMAMidget MinorAmherstburg StarsEssex Sports Complex (Libro)
BA125Dec 22 20198:30 PMInterlockBANTAM OrangeAmherstburg Stars 12 WhiteEssex Sports Complex (Shaheen)
AAE36Dec 27 20197:00 PMAAtom AEWindsor Jr. SpitfiresEssex Sports Complex (Shaheen)
MPW030Dec 27 20198:15 PMAPeewee MinorWindsor Jr. SpitfiresEssex Sports Complex (Shaheen)
MPW028Dec 28 20197:30 PMAPeewee MinorRiverside RangersEssex Sports Complex (Libro)
PW045Dec 29 20195:00 PMAPeewee MajorErie North Shore StormEssex Sports Complex (Libro)
AAE33Dec 29 20196:30 PMAAtom AEKent CobrasEssex Sports Complex (Libro)
NOV02Jan 03 20206:00 PMANovice MajorAmherstburg StarsLibro (A)
AAE65Jan 03 20206:00 PMAAtom AETecumseh-Shoreline EaglesTecumseh (A)
PW048Jan 03 20206:50 PMAPeewee MajorKent CobrasTilbury
MID126Jan 03 20207:00 PMInterlockMIDGET BlueMIDGET OrangeEssex Sports Complex (Libro)
MID127Jan 03 20208:15 PMInterlockMIDGET YellowKent Cobras 5 RedEssex Sports Complex (Libro)
ATO85Jan 04 202011:00 AMInterlockATOM BlackErie North Shore Storm 1 GreenKingsville
NOV28Jan 04 202011:00 AMANovice MajorWindsor Jr. SpitfiresEssex Sports Complex (Shaheen)
ATO91Jan 04 202012:15 PMInterlockATOM TealATOM OrangeEssex Sports Complex (Shaheen)
ATO90Jan 04 20201:25 PMInterlockATOM YellowAmherstburg Stars 10 GreenEssex Sports Complex (Shaheen)
PW103Jan 04 20202:00 PMInterlockPEEWEE BlueSouthpoint Capitals 15 RedKinsmen (Unico)
PW090Jan 04 20202:35 PMInterlockPEEWEE TealKent Cobras 10 BlueEssex Sports Complex (Shaheen)
BA095Jan 04 20202:50 PMInterlockBANTAM yellowAmherstburg Stars 12 WhiteLibro (A)
PW027Jan 04 20203:45 PMInterlockPEEWEE OrangeSouthpoint Capitals 4 BlueEssex Sports Complex (Shaheen)
MM043Jan 04 20205:05 PMAMidget MinorKent CobrasThames Campus
MPW011Jan 04 20206:30 PMAPeewee MinorBelle River CanadiensATC (Shuren)
MA033Jan 04 20206:30 PMAAtom MinorRiverside RangersEssex Sports Complex (Libro)
MID129Jan 04 20207:20 PMInterlockMIDGET BlueMIDGET TealEssex Sports Complex (Shaheen)
PW035Jan 04 20207:45 PMAPeewee MajorWindsor Jr. SpitfiresEssex Sports Complex (Libro)
B045Jan 04 20209:15 PMABantam MajorErie North Shore StormEssex Sports Complex (Libro)
MA050Jan 05 20203:30 PMAAtom MinorLaSalle SabresVollmer (A)
AAE32Jan 05 20205:00 PMAAtom AEBelle River CanadiensEssex Sports Complex (Libro)
MPW034Jan 05 20206:15 PMAPeewee MinorErie North Shore StormEssex Sports Complex (Libro)
MID018Jan 05 20206:40 PMInterlockMIDGET YellowErie North Shore Storm 9 BlackKingsville
BA132Jan 05 20208:30 PMInterlockBANTAM OrangeAmherstburg Stars 10 GreenEssex Sports Complex (Shaheen)
BA040Jan 06 20207:00 PMInterlockBANTAM TealErie North Shore Storm 4 BlueHarrow
PW088Jan 11 20201:00 PMInterlockPEEWEE BlueErie North Shore Storm 2 GoldKingsville
PW052Jan 11 20202:35 PMInterlockPEEWEE TealAmherstburg Stars 13 MaroonEssex Sports Complex (Shaheen)
PW085Jan 11 20203:45 PMInterlockPEEWEE YellowAmherstburg Stars 12 GreenEssex Sports Complex (Shaheen)
PW089Jan 18 20202:35 PMInterlockPEEWEE OrangeErie North Shore Storm 11 BlueEssex Sports Complex (Shaheen)
PW082Jan 18 20203:45 PMInterlockPEEWEE TealPEEWEE YellowEssex Sports Complex (Shaheen)
Other Team Sites
Manage Subscriptions
Signup to receive email or text messages for the teams you want to follow.
Printed from essexhockey.ca on Sunday, November 17, 2019 at 2:09 AM