Organization Calendar (Essex Minor Hockey)

PrintOrganization Calendar
<< PrevNov 11, 2018-Nov 24, 2018Next >>
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Nov 11Nov 12Nov 13Nov 14Nov 15Nov 16Nov 17
A - PEEWEE MAJOR - Strathroy Olympics (8219)
A - ATOM MAJOR - Buffalo River Classic ( NYT 181924)
A - NOVICE MAJOR - Doug Robinson Memorial (8022)
A - ATOM MINOR - Doug Robinson Memorial (8022)
A - PEEWEE AE - Boston Pizza Minor AE Tournamnet ((8112))
A
ATOM MAJOR
1:30 PM-2:20 PM
Practice
A
PEEWEE MINOR
2:30 PM-3:20 PM
Practice
A
ATOM AE
2:30 PM
@ Windsor Jr. Spitfires
Adie Knox [AAE64]
A
ATOM MINOR
3:10 PM
@ LaSalle Sabres
Vollmer (B) [AM072]
A
PEEWEE AE
5:00 PM-6:20 PM
Practice
A
NOVICE MAJOR
5:30 PM
@ LaSalle Sabres
Vollmer (B) [NOV072]
A
BANTAM MAJOR
6:30 PM-7:50 PM
Practice
Interlock
BANTAM Blue
6:55 PM
@ Southpoint Capitals 12 Blue
A
MIDGET MINOR
8:00 PM-9:20 PM
Practice
Interlock
MIDGET Teal
8:20 PM
@ Kingsville Kings 10 Green
Kingsville [MID058]
Interlock
MIDGET Orange
8:30 PM
vs. Kingsville Kings 9 Black
Interlock
MIDGET Blue
9:30 PM
vs. Kingsville Kings 11 Yellow
Interlock
MIDGET Yellow
9:40 PM
@ Kent Cobras 7 Red
Tilbury [MID062]
A
NOVICE MAJOR
5:00 PM-5:50 PM
Practice
A
PEEWEE MINOR
6:00 PM-6:50 PM
Practice
A
PEEWEE AE
7:00 PM-7:50 PM
Practice
Interlock
MIDGET Orange
7:40 PM
@ Harrow Rams 5 White
Harrow [MID063]
A
BANTAM MINOR
9:30 PM-10:50 PM
Practice
A
ATOM MINOR
5:00 PM
vs. Belle River Canadiens
Interlock
BANTAM Blue
8:00 PM
@ Southpoint Capitals 11 White
A
ATOM AE
6:00 PM-7:05 PM
Practice
A
ATOM MAJOR
6:00 PM-7:30 PM
Practice
A
PEEWEE AE
7:30 PM
vs. Tecumseh-Shoreline Eagles
A
MIDGET MINOR
9:00 PM
vs. Tecumseh-Shoreline Eagles
A
ATOM MINOR
5:00 PM-6:30 PM
Practice
A
PEEWEE MINOR
6:00 PM-7:30 PM
Practice
A
PEEWEE MAJOR
7:30 PM-9:00 PM
Practice
A
BANTAM MAJOR
9:00 PM-9:50 PM
Practice
A
MIDGET MINOR
9:30 PM-10:50 PM
Practice
A
ATOM MAJOR
10:00 AM
vs. Hamburg Hawks '08 AA
Buffalo River Works - Main
A
PEEWEE AE
11:30 AM
@ St.Thomas Stars #1
St Thomas Timken Centre [S6]
A
NOVICE MAJOR
1:15 PM
vs. Waterloo
Fleming
A
ATOM MAJOR
3:15 PM
@ Depew Saints AA Orange
Healthy Zone Ice Rink
A
PEEWEE AE
4:15 PM
vs. St.Thomas Stars #2
St Thomas Timken Center (PRESS) [P2]
A
NOVICE MAJOR
4:30 PM
vs. Tillsonburg
Fleming
A
BANTAM MINOR
6:00 PM-7:30 PM
Practice
A
ATOM AE
7:15 PM
@ Belle River Canadiens
ATC (C) [AAE12]
A
BANTAM MAJOR
7:45 PM
vs. Amherstburg Stars
A
PEEWEE MINOR
8:00 PM
@ Erie North Shore Storm
Harrow [MPW033]
A
PEEWEE AE
8:00 AM
@ Grimsby Peach Kings
Memorial Arena St Thomas [M10]
Canadian Tire First Shift
9:00 AM-9:50 AM
On-Ice Session (2018 Group)
Interlock
TYKE Orange
10:00 AM
vs. Kingsville 1 Teal
Interlock
TYKE Black
11:00 AM
@ Southpoint 6 white
Interlock
NOVICE Yellow
11:00 AM
vs. Interlock - NOVICE BLUE
Interlock
NOVICE Orange
12:00 PM
vs. Southpoint Capitals 7 Red
Interlock
ATOM Blue
1:00 PM
@ Southpoint Capitals 10 Blue
Interlock
ATOM Red
1:00 PM
vs. Kingsville Kings 8 Green
Interlock
PEEWEE Yellow
1:00 PM
@ Kingsville Kings 6 Green
Kingsville [PW23]
Interlock
ATOM Orange
2:00 PM
vs. Harrow Rams 4 Blue
Interlock
PEEWEE Orange
3:00 PM
vs. Southpoint Capitals 8 Blue
A
ATOM MAJOR
5:00 PM
vs. Lakeland Hawks AA
Buffalo River Works - Practice
A
BANTAM MINOR
5:00 PM-6:05 PM
Practice
Interlock
BANTAM Orange
5:10 PM
vs. Southpoint Capitals 10 Red
A
PEEWEE AE
6:00 PM
@ New Hamburg Huskies
Memorial Arena St Thomas [M18]
A
PEEWEE MINOR
6:15 PM
vs. Tecumseh-Shoreline Eagles
Interlock
BANTAM Blue
6:20 PM
vs. Harrow Rams 4 Blue
A
ATOM AE
6:45 PM
vs. LaSalle Sabres
Interlock
MIDGET Blue
7:30 PM
vs. Interlock - MIDGET Yellow
A
PEEWEE MAJOR
7:45 PM
vs. Southpoint Capitals
Interlock
MIDGET Orange
8:40 PM
vs. Kingsville Kings 10 Green
A
BANTAM MAJOR
9:15 PM-10:50 PM
Practice
Nov 18Nov 19Nov 20Nov 21Nov 22Nov 23Nov 24
A - ATOM MAJOR - Buffalo River Classic ( NYT 181924)
A - NOVICE MAJOR - Doug Robinson Memorial (8022)
A - ATOM MINOR - Doug Robinson Memorial (8022)
A - PEEWEE AE - Boston Pizza Minor AE Tournamnet ((8112))
A - BANTAM MAJOR - Southpoint Capital Cup ((8059))
A - PEEWEE MAJOR - Southpoint Capial Cup (8059)
A - ATOM AE - Southpoint Capital Cup ((8059))
A
BANTAM MINOR
1:30 PM-2:20 PM
Practice
A
MIDGET MINOR
2:30 PM-3:20 PM
Practice
A
PEEWEE MAJOR
3:15 PM
@ Kent Cobras
Tilbury [PW061]
A
PEEWEE MINOR
4:40 PM
@ Riverside Rangers
WFCU (AM 800) [MPW089]
A
ATOM AE
5:00 PM-5:50 PM
Practice
Interlock
BANTAM Orange
6:00 PM
vs. Interlock - BANTAM Blue
A
BANTAM MAJOR
6:50 PM
@ Belle River Canadiens
Interlock
BANTAM Yellow
6:55 PM
@ Southpoint Capitals 10 Red
Interlock
MIDGET Teal
8:30 PM
vs. Southpoint Capital 12 Red
Interlock
MIDGET Yellow
9:30 PM
vs. Kent Cobras 8 Black
Interlock
MIDGET Blue
9:40 PM
@ Kent Cobras 6 Blue
Tilbury [MID074]
A
ATOM MAJOR
5:00 PM-5:50 PM
Practice
A
NOVICE MAJOR
6:00 PM-6:50 PM
Practice
A
PEEWEE MAJOR
7:00 PM-7:50 PM
Practice
A
MIDGET MINOR
9:30 PM-10:50 PM
Practice
A
ATOM MINOR
5:00 PM-6:30 PM
Practice
Interlock
BANTAM Yellow
8:00 PM
@ Southpoint Capitals 12 Blue
Interlock
MIDGET Yellow
9:10 PM
@ Southpoint Capitals 13 Blue
A
NOVICE MAJOR
6:00 PM
vs. Southpoint Capitals
A
PEEWEE MAJOR
6:00 PM-7:05 PM
Practice
A
PEEWEE MINOR
7:30 PM
vs. Riverside Rangers
A
BANTAM MINOR
9:00 PM-9:50 PM
Practice
A
BANTAM MAJOR
10:00 PM-10:50 PM
Practice
A
PEEWEE AE
5:00 PM-6:20 PM
Practice
A
ATOM MAJOR
6:00 PM-6:50 PM
Practice
A
ATOM AE
7:00 PM-7:50 PM
Practice
A
PEEWEE MINOR
8:00 PM-8:50 PM
Practice
A
BANTAM MINOR
9:00 PM-9:50 PM
Practice
A
BANTAM MINOR
6:00 PM
vs. Erie North Shore Storm
A
MIDGET MINOR
7:40 PM
vs. LaSalle Sabres
Interlock
TYKE Black
8:00 AM
@ Kingsville 1 Teal
Kingsville [TY07]
Canadian Tire First Shift
9:00 AM-9:50 AM
On-Ice Session (2018 Group)
Interlock
TYKE Orange
10:00 AM
vs. Harrow 2 Blue
Interlock
ATOM Red
10:05 AM
@ Kent Cobras 6 Blue
Tilbury [AT31]
Interlock
NOVICE Orange
11:00 AM
@ Kingsville Kings 2 Black
Kingsville [NOV26]
Interlock
NOVICE Yellow
11:00 AM
vs. Southpoint Capitals 6 Blue
Interlock
ATOM Orange
12:00 PM
@ Kingsville Kings 7 Blue
Kingsville [AT33]
Interlock
ATOM Blue
12:00 PM
vs. Southpoint Capitals 9 Red
Interlock
NOVICE BLUE
1:00 PM
@ Harrow Rams 8 Blue
Harrow [NOV28]
Interlock
PEEWEE Orange
1:00 PM
@ Kingsville Kings 7 Black
Kingsville [PW26]
Interlock
PEEWEE Yellow
1:00 PM
vs. Harrow Rams 3 Blue
Interlock
BANTAM Orange
2:00 PM
vs. Southpoint Capitals 12 Blue
Interlock
BANTAM Blue
3:10 PM
vs. Kent Cobras 8 Red
Interlock
BANTAM Yellow
4:20 PM
vs. Southpoint Capitals 11 White
A
ATOM MINOR
5:00 PM
vs. Riverside Rangers
A
NOVICE MAJOR
5:30 PM
@ Belle River Canadiens
Interlock
MIDGET Orange
5:30 PM
vs. Interlock - MIDGET Blue
A
BANTAM MINOR
6:05 PM
@ Riverside Rangers
A
ATOM MAJOR
6:15 PM
vs. Windsor Jr. Spitfires
Interlock
MIDGET Teal
6:40 PM
vs. Kingsville Kings 10 Green
A
MIDGET MINOR
7:30 PM
vs. Macomb Mavericks
A
PEEWEE AE
7:30 PM
vs. Kent Cobras
You can use MyCal to combine schedules from multiple teams.
Or, Subscribe to multiple calendars at once.
Looking for a way to combine schedules from multiple teams? Visit www.mycal.ca
Category Sites
League Sites
Other Team Sites
Manage Subscriptions
Signup to receive email or text messages for the teams you want to follow.
Printed from essexhockey.ca on Tuesday, November 13, 2018 at 1:34 AM