Organization Calendar (Essex Minor Hockey)

PrintOrganization Calendar
<< PrevFeb 18, 2018-Mar 03, 2018Next >>
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Feb 18Feb 19Feb 20Feb 21Feb 22Feb 23Feb 24
Select - Peewee Select - 16th Annual Select Winterfest (7211)
A
Atom Minor
2:00 PM
vs. Grimsby Kings Minor
A
Atom Major
5:00 PM
vs. Kent Cobras
A
Peewee Minor
6:15 PM
vs. Amherstburg Stars
A
Novice Major
6:20 PM
@ Riverside Rangers
WFCU (Grenon) [O-N-WA-Q1-3]
Interlock
Bantam Yellow
7:10 PM
@ Kingsville Kings Blue 9
Kingsville [BT126]
A
Peewee Major
7:45 PM
vs. Tecumseh-Shoreline Eagles
Interlock
Bantam Teal
8:30 PM
vs. Interlock - Bantam Orange
Interlock
Bantam Blue & Bantam Yellow
8:30 PM-9:50 PM
Linked Game Deleted
Interlock
Midget Teal
9:30 PM
vs. Kingsville Kings White 9
A
Novice Major
5:00 PM-5:50 PM
Practice
A
Atom Minor
6:00 PM-6:50 PM
Practice
A
Peewee Minor
7:00 PM-7:50 PM
Practice
A
Novice AE
5:00 PM-6:20 PM
Practice
A
Midget Major
6:30 PM
@ Tecumseh-Shoreline Eagles
Tecumseh (A) [PL-M-32]
A
Atom Minor
6:00 PM-7:20 PM
Practice
A
Atom Major
7:30 PM-8:20 PM
Practice
A
Peewee Minor
8:30 PM-9:20 PM
Practice
A
Bantam Minor
9:30 PM-10:50 PM
Practice
A
Atom Major
6:00 PM-6:50 PM
Practice
A
Peewee Major
7:00 PM-8:20 PM
Practice
A
Midget Major
9:30 PM-10:50 PM
Practice
Interlock
Peewee Orange & Peewee Yellow
5:00 PM-5:50 PM
Shared Practice
Interlock
Peewee Blue & Peewee Teal
6:00 PM-6:50 PM
Shared Practice
Interlock
Peewee Orange
6:00 PM
@ Harrow Rams Blue 6
Harrow [PT211]
A
Atom Minor
6:00 PM
@ Grimsby Kings Minor
Peach King (1 - East) [O-MA-A-Q1-3]
A
Novice Major
6:00 PM-7:20 PM
Practice
Interlock
Bantam Teal & Bantam Blue
7:30 PM-8:20 PM
Shared Practice
Interlock
Bantam Blue
7:30 PM
vs. Interlock - Bantam Orange
Interlock
Bantam Orange & Bantam Yellow
8:30 PM-9:20 PM
Shared Practice
Select
Peewee Select
7:45 AM-8:50 AM
Practice
CanadianTire First Shift
9:00 AM-9:50 AM
Second Shift On-Ice Session
Interlock
Novice Blue
9:00 AM
@ Kingsville Kings Red 9
Kingsville [NT114]
Interlock
Novice Teal
9:00 AM
@ Kent Cobras Red 6
Tilbury [NT209]
Interlock
Atom Orange
9:00 AM
@ Harrow Rams Blue 6
Harrow [AT214]
Interlock
Novice Orange
12:00 PM
vs. Interlock - Novice Yellow
A
Atom Minor
12:00 PM
@ Grimsby Kings Minor
Peach King (1 - East) [O-MA-A-Q1-4]
Interlock
Atom Blue
2:00 PM
vs. Kingsville Kings Grey 9
Interlock
Atom White
3:00 PM
vs. Harrow Rams White 5
Interlock
Peewee Yellow
4:00 PM
vs. Interlock - Peewee Teal
Interlock
Peewee Orange
5:00 PM
vs. Harrow Rams White 5
A
Novice AE
5:00 PM
vs. Riverside Rangers
Interlock
Bantam Orange
6:00 PM-7:20 PM
Linked Game Deleted
A
Atom Major
6:15 PM
vs. Riverside Rangers
Interlock
Bantam Blue
7:10 PM
vs. Kingsville Kings Blue 9
A
Peewee Minor
7:30 PM
vs. Belle River Canadiens
Interlock
Bantam Yellow
8:20 PM
vs. Interlock - Bantam Teal
Interlock
Bantam Teal
8:20 PM-9:40 PM
Linked Game Deleted
Interlock
Bantam Blue
8:30 PM-9:50 PM
Linked Game Deleted
A
Bantam Minor
9:00 PM
vs. Riverside Rangers
A
Midget Major
9:00 PM
@ LaSalle Sabres
Vollmer (B) [PL-M-22]
Interlock
Midget Orange
9:10 PM
@ Kingsville Kings Yellow 7
Kingsville [MT120]
Interlock
Midget Yellow
9:30 PM
vs. Kingsville Kings White 9
Feb 25Feb 26Feb 27Feb 28Mar 01Mar 02Mar 03
A
Atom Minor
1:30 PM
vs. Grimsby Kings Minor
A
Novice AE
3:30 PM
@ LaSalle Sabres Blue
Vollmer (B) [O-NAE-RR35]
A
Peewee Minor
4:45 PM
@ LaSalle Sabres
Vollmer (A) [PL-MPW-22]
A
Novice Major
6:15 PM
vs. Erie North Shore Storm
Interlock
Bantam Orange
7:10 PM
@ Kingsville Kings Blue 9
Kingsville [BT133]
Interlock
Midget Teal
7:20 PM
@ Southpoint Capitals Grey 10
A
Peewee Major
7:30 PM
vs. Windsor Jr. Spitfires
Interlock
Bantam Teal
8:30 PM
vs. Interlock - Bantam Blue
Interlock
Bantam Yellow & Bantam Orange
8:30 PM-9:50 PM
Linked Game Deleted
A
Midget Major
9:00 PM
vs. Windsor Jr. Spitfires
Interlock
Midget Orange
9:30 PM
vs. Harrow Rams White 4
A
Atom Minor
6:00 PM
@ Grimsby Kings Minor
Peach King (1 - East) [O-MA-A-Q1-6]
Interlock
Midget Teal
9:30 PM
vs. Interlock - Midget Yellow
A
Atom Major
6:50 PM
@ Southpoint Capitals
Kinsmen (Unico) [PL-A-36]
Interlock
Peewee Orange & Peewee Yellow
5:00 PM-5:50 PM
Shared Practice
Interlock
Peewee Blue & Peewee Teal
6:00 PM-6:50 PM
Shared Practice
Interlock
Bantam Blue
7:30 PM
vs. Interlock - Bantam Teal
Interlock
Bantam Orange
8:30 PM
vs. Interlock - Bantam Yellow
Select
Peewee Select
8:00 AM-8:50 AM
Practice
Interlock
Atom Yellow
10:00 AM
@ Kingsville Kings Red 7
Kingsville [AT121]
Interlock
Atom Blue
11:00 AM
@ Southpoint Capitals Blue 12
Interlock
Peewee Teal
4:00 PM
vs. Kent Cobras Black 10
Interlock
Bantam Orange
6:00 PM
vs. Southpoint Capitals Red 12
Interlock
Bantam Orange
6:00 PM-7:20 PM
Linked Game Deleted
Interlock
Midget Orange
6:10 PM
@ Kent Cobras Red 6
Tilbury [MT125]
A
Atom Major
6:30 PM
@ Belle River Canadiens
ATC (C) [PL-A-08]
Interlock
Bantam Yellow
7:10 PM
vs. Interlock - Bantam Blue
Interlock
Bantam Yellow
7:10 PM-8:30 PM
Linked Game Deleted
A
Peewee Major
7:30 PM
vs. Amherstburg Stars
Interlock
Bantam Blue
8:30 PM-9:50 PM
Linked Game Deleted
A
Bantam Minor
9:00 PM
vs. Amherstburg Stars
Interlock
Midget Yellow
9:30 PM
vs. Southpoint Capitals Grey 10
You can use MyCal to combine schedules from multiple teams.
Or, Subscribe to multiple calendars at once.
Looking for a way to combine schedules from multiple teams? Visit www.mycal.ca
Category Sites
Other Team Sites
Manage Subscriptions
Signup to receive email or text messages for the teams you want to follow.
Printed from essexhockey.ca on Wednesday, February 21, 2018 at 12:00 AM