Record Details, Atom Minor, U11 (formerly Atom), 2012-2013, Trav (Essex Minor Hockey)

This Team is part of the 2012-2013 season, which is not set as the current season.
PrintDetailed Team Record
Results By Game Type
HomeAwayAll
Game TypeGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Exhibition000000101004101004
Tournament1010045122121861321222
Regular Season1321103176141112277627322258152
Playoff0000004130142041301420
Overall14212031802431745311838529484198
Results By Opponent
HomeAwayAll
Opponent NameGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Amherstburg Stars202021520200104040225
Belle River JR. Canadiens101011210101112020223
Erie North Shore Storm202031030304195050729
Fort Erie Meteors000000101016101016
Gilmore Sabres000000110021110021
Kent AA10101820204113030519
LaSalle Sabres1010351010072020312
Livingston Lightning000000100133100133
Nobleking Knights101004000000101004
Orangeville Flyers000000101035101035
Riverside Rangers20208133111101251311825
Soo Police Ice Dogs000000100133100133
Southpoint Capitals211055210143421198
St. Thomas Stars00000020205112020511
Tecumseh Eagles110062202081031201412
Windsor Jr. Spitfires1010261010562020712
Results By Venue
HomeAwayAll
Venue NameGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Amherstburg Recreation Complex00000020200102020010
Canfield Ice Arena000000100133100133
Chatham - Thames Campus000000101024101024
Essex Memorial00000010101111010111
Essex Sports Complex (Libro)13211031760000001321103176
Harrow000000211058211058
Iceland USA/Hoover Arena East000000211037211037
Iceland USA/Hoover Arena West (Strongsville)101004000000101004
Kengsington Valley Ice East000000201168201168
Kingsville00000040408254040825
Kinsmen Recreation Complex (Highbury Canco Arena)000000210143210143
Riverside - Am 800000000201169201169
South Windsor Rink B000000101056101056
Tecumseh - A Rink00000020208102020810
Tilbury000000101027101027
Vollmer - B 000000101007101007