Record Details, Atom Major, Atom, 2011-2012 (Essex Minor Hockey)

Attention: You are viewing a team outside of the current season. Click here to view teams in the current season.
PrintDetailed Team Record
Results By Game Type
HomeAwayAll
Game TypeGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Exhibition11008011001602200240
Tournament6501309752035191310216528
Regular Season1714306330181431864135286114971
Playoff532015732107885302215
Overall29235111646292261144685845112260114
Results By Opponent
HomeAwayAll
Opponent NameGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Amherstburg Stars220010033001365500236
Belle River JR. Canadiens32011561010124211168
Chatham Maroons000000100133100133
Chatham-Kent Cyclones101004110061211065
Erie North Shore Storm330011521104654101511
Erie North Shore Storm110042000000110042
Grimsby Peach Kings2020143210785230812
Kingsville Kings110031000000110031
LaSalle Sabres10101544002335410248
Michigan Ice Hawks 1100621100752200137
Ohio Flames 00000011001031100103
Riverside Rangers33001223210191065103112
Southpoint Capitals4400276440036688006312
St. Thomas Stars110041000000110041
Stoney Creek Warriors11005120203103120811
Tecumseh Eagles2110652200834310148
Windsor Jr. Spitfires220051110042330093
Wyandotte warriors 110061000000110061
Results By Venue
HomeAwayAll
Venue NameGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Amherstburg Recreation Complex00000033001363300136
Barons Lakefront Arena00000011001031100103
Belle River - B 000000101012101012
Chatham - Thames Campus000000100133100133
Erickson Arena110071000000110071
Essex Memorial210184000000210184
Essex Sports Complex (Libro)87102990000008710299
Essex Sports Complex (Shaheen)16124060290000001612406029
Harrow000000101015101015
Kingsville000000110031110031
Kinsmen Recreation Complex (Highbury Canco Arena)000000110070110070
Kinsmen Recreation Complex (Unico)00000033002963300296
PKC East000000110043110043
PKC West000000211035211035
Riverside - Am 8000000003210191032101910
Tecumseh - A Rink000000110043110043
Tilbury000000110061110061
Vollmer - A00000043101534310153
Vollmer - B 0000003210151032101510
Windsor - Adie Knox000000110042110042
Winterhurst Arena/Serpentini Arena22001231100753300198
View Another Team
Manage Subscriptions
Signup to receive email or text messages for the teams you want to follow.
Printed from essexhockey.ca on Friday, June 18, 2021 at 1:27 PM