Record Details (Essex Minor Hockey)

Print2019-2020 Detailed Organization Record
Results By Game Type
HomeAwayAll
Game TypeGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Exhibition4220148312012973402617
Regular Season532019211274144321710616353
Overall9540332915861564124131018970
Results By Team
HomeAwayAll
TeamGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
A - Atom AE321015920115652212015
A - Atom Minor32101390000003210139
A - Bantam Major000000321078321078
A - Bantam Minor11003143101475410178
A - Midget Minor1010282020193030317
A - Peewee Major00000022002252200225
A - Peewee Minor101002211076312078
Results By Opponent
HomeAwayAll
OpponentGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Amherstburg Stars00000032012563201256
Belle River JR. Canadiens110041000000110041
Belle River Rinkrats101025101012202037
Erie North Shore Storm101002110021211023
Kent Cobras21104101100533210913
LaSalle Sabres00000030304153030415
Riverside Rangers110080101004211084
St. Clair Shores Saints00000021101172110117
Tecumseh-Shoreline Eagles22001332200734400206
Windsor Jr. Spitfires101028110010211038
Results By Venue
HomeAwayAll
VenueGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Adie Knox000000110010110010
Atlas Tube Center - Shuren000000101012101012
Essex Sports Complex (Libro)7520291600000075202916
Essex Sports Complex (Shaheen)20204130000002020413
Harrow000000110021110021
Libro (A)00000032012563201256
St. Clair Shores Civic Arena00000021101172110117
Tecumseh (A)000000110032110032
Tecumseh (B)000000110041110041
Thames Campus000000110053110053
Vollmer (A)000000101015101015
Vollmer (B)00000020203102020310
WFCU (AM 800)000000101004101004
Manage Subscriptions
Signup to receive email or text messages for the teams you want to follow.
Printed from essexhockey.ca on Tuesday, September 17, 2019 at 7:01 PM