Record Details (Essex Minor Hockey)

Print2017-18 Detailed Organization Record
Results By Game Type
HomeAwayAll
Game TypeGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Exhibition301251275112916105233428
Tournament128223817953127282113536545
Regular Season422012105131181993513029
Overall191054553921117374634021127129102
Results By Team
HomeAwayAll
TeamGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
A - Atom Major22001537610381998105322
A - Atom Minor431011115401191097113021
A - Bantam Minor30216102011155032715
A - Novice Major5203105311171383141718
A - Peewee Major431013920204763301716
A - Peewee Minor1010012020593030510
Results By Opponent
(Minimum 2 GP)HomeAwayAll
OpponentGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Amherstburg Stars42021771001005203177
Amherstburg Stars32101150000003210115
Belle River JR. Canadiens101007110051211058
Erie North Shore Storm00000033001773300177
LaSalle Sabres2110472011374121714
New Hamburg Huskies320184000000320184
Sarnia Sting1010121010192020211
Tecumseh Eagles101003110062211065
Results By Venue
HomeAwayAll
VenueGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Amherstburg Recreation Complex000000100100100100
ATC (C)000000101025101025
Athlas Tube Center - Rock Rink000000110051110051
Essex Sports Complex (Libro)1072136163210813139314429
Essex Sports Complex (Shaheen)6132111921108582421924
Harrow000000110041110041
Kingsville00000033001773300177
Kinsmen (Highbury Canco)000000110094110094
Suburban Ice Center000000101016101016
Tecumseh - A Rink000000110062110062
Tecumseh (A)000000101034101034
Tilbury000000101013101013
Vollmer (A)000000100133100133
WFCU (Bowl)220062000000220062
WFCU (GreenShield)000000201115201115
WFCU (Grenon) (Windsor)000000110064110064
WFCU AM800100122000000100122
Category Sites
Other Team Sites
Manage Subscriptions
Signup to receive email or text messages for the teams you want to follow.
Printed from essexhockey.ca on Saturday, September 23, 2017 at 10:40 AM