Record Details (Essex Minor Hockey)

Print2019-2020 Detailed Organization Record
Results By Game Type
HomeAwayAll
Game TypeGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Exhibition52301722211010673402728
Tournament4727173171110342284137648149257308174
Regular Season2047287455565942086891494906014121401789410461195
Playoff682932719921666163614174233134456821373449
Overall324130139559439423101071366781190463423727512217541846
Results By Team
(Minimum 14 GP)HomeAwayAll
TeamGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
A - Atom AE28101809012021710450704917284140190
A - Atom Minor332373145682614111100675937184245135
A - Bantam Major2581077173231112072774819227143150
A - Bantam Minor16781303714554444030121357477
A - Midget Minor1841312982193151268237728255164
A - Novice Major911779100374201914141129
A - Peewee Major251762100412419321124449369421285
A - Peewee Minor2312837251207765544431915912795
Interlock - ATOM Orange724117287043624142842352
Interlock - ATOM Yellow83412425606010261431013451
Interlock - BANTAM Orange11263323895222619207855857
Interlock - BANTAM Teal12471334012642373424101137074
Interlock - BANTAM yellow1073034191163246292113628048
Interlock - MIDGET Blue1163244231141632202210487643
Interlock - MIDGET Orange1227334411147029352361436376
Interlock - MIDGET Teal104603641110101226321416158104
Interlock - MIDGET Yellow1182135151073034212115516936
Interlock - PEEWEE Teal9441303573311510167724545
Interlock - PEEWEE Yellow7241223271421730143833962
Results By Opponent
(Minimum 11 GP)HomeAwayAll
OpponentGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Amherstburg Stars169436033154835252311312611285
Amherstburg Stars 10 Green85123014852127181610335732
Belle River Canadiens10244213915285376125412958100
Erie North Shore Storm15375484517773504932101489894
Erie North Shore Storm 1 Green8350293161141916144644847
Erie North Shore Storm 10 Green6321202064202413127414433
Erie North Shore Storm 4 Blue6150112263301316124802438
Erie North Shore Storm 8 Blue6222171152121311114343022
Erie North Shore Storm 9 Black5311211062311617115423727
Kent Cobras12561264010541303122101025671
Kent Cobras 5 Red6330211951401524114703643
Kent Cobras 6 Blue5131111662311223113622339
LaSalle Sabres1037017351028016452051503380
Riverside Rangers191153624216943564135209611883
Southpoint Capitals1567234361137115312691434967
Southpoint Capitals 11 Blue62311618513198113622526
Tecumseh-Shoreline Eagles1411306529961228172317429346
Windsor Jr. Spitfires1135323331227317322351264065
Results By Venue
(Minimum 5 GP)HomeAwayAll
VenueGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Adie Knox0000007250112172501121
ATC (C)0000007142193071421930
ATC (Shuren)0000006132132261321322
Essex Sports Complex (Libro)134615617427396000000134615617427396
Essex Sports Complex (Shaheen)149466835367443202058151467035372451
Harrow000000361119689113361119689113
Kingsville00000047101918971304710191897130
Kinsmen (Unico)000000146623632146623632
Kinsmen Recreation Complex (Highbury Canco Arena)11008023391128502449113650
Libro (A)00000035131841111133513184111113
Tecumseh (A)0000005311101053111010
Thames Campus0000006321121863211218
Tilbury000000291015486109291015486109
Vollmer (B)00000061509276150927
Watford Arena220083321012954102012
WFCU (AM 800)1100531694356411710436144
Wheatley000000134633348134633348
Other Team Sites
Manage Subscriptions
Signup to receive email or text messages for the teams you want to follow.
Printed from essexhockey.ca on Wednesday, February 26, 2020 at 8:33 AM