Schedule & Results, Travel Teams (Essex Minor Hockey)

PrintCategory Schedule & Results
Filter Opponents:
Game #DateTimeTeamOpponentVenueScoreResult
May 18 20196:00 PMAtom MinorSouthpoint CapitalsKinsmen Recreation Complex (Unico)
May 19 20191:00 PMPeewee MajorBelle River JR. CanadiensEssex Sports Complex (Shaheen)
May 22 20196:00 PMAtom MinorErie North Shore StormKinsmen Recreation Complex (Unico)
May 22 20197:00 PMBantam MinorErie North Shore StormEssex Sports Complex (Shaheen)
May 22 20198:00 PMPeewee MajorActon Kinsmen Recreation Complex (Unico)
May 22 20198:00 PMBantam MajorErie North Shore StormEssex Sports Complex (Shaheen)
May 23 20198:00 PMBantam MajorErie North Shore StormEssex Sports Complex (Shaheen)
May 24 20195:30 PMPeewee MinorErie North Shore StormKinsmen Recreation Complex (Unico)
May 24 20198:30 PMBantam MinorErie North Shore StormKinsmen Recreation Complex (Unico)
Jun 19 20196:00 PMAtom AEActon Kinsmen Recreation Complex (Highbury Canco Arena)
Sep 29 20192:30 PMNovice MajorLaSalle SabresVollmer - B
Oct 12 201911:00 AMNovice MajorTecumseh EaglesEssex Sports Complex (Shaheen)
Oct 13 20194:00 PMNovice MajorTecumseh EaglesTecumseh - B Rink
Oct 19 201911:00 AMNovice MajorLaSalle SabresEssex Sports Complex (Shaheen)
B1Oct 25 201910:50 AMBantam MinorWest Niagara Flying AcesCrystal Ridge
B6Oct 25 20194:50 PMBantam MinorWelland TigersChrystal Ridge
B9Oct 26 201912:00 PMBantam MinorGCMHA FalconsLiesurePlex (Jaycee)
2Dec 21 20197:00 PMPeewee MajorStrathroy RocketsWatford Arena
3Dec 22 20192:45 PMPeewee MajorTBDWatford Arena
O-MPWA-C3Jan 24 20206:00 PMPeewee MinorErie North Shore StormHarrow
NOV13Jan 24 20206:00 PMNovice MajorTecumseh-Shoreline EaglesEssex Sports Complex (Libro)
O-B-A-B3Jan 24 20207:45 PMBantam MajorErie North Shore StormEssex Sports Complex (Libro)
NOV11Jan 25 20202:00 PMNovice MajorErie North Shore StormKingsville
O-AAE1-RR05Jan 25 20206:15 PMAtom AEBelle River CanadiensEssex Sports Complex (Libro)
O-MPWA-C4Jan 25 20207:30 PMPeewee MinorErie North Shore StormEssex Sports Complex (Libro)
O-B-A-B4Jan 25 20208:00 PMBantam MajorErie North Shore StormHarrow
O-MM-A-C4Jan 25 20209:00 PMMidget MinorAmherstburg StarsEssex Sports Complex (Shaheen)
O-MPWA-C5Jan 26 20203:30 PMPeewee MinorErie North Shore StormHarrow
O-B-A-B5Jan 26 20207:45 PMBantam MajorErie North Shore StormEssex Sports Complex (Libro)
O-MPWA-C6Jan 27 20205:20 PMPeewee MinorErie North Shore StormEssex Sports Complex (Libro)
O-B-A-B6Jan 28 20208:00 PMBantam MajorErie North Shore StormKingsville
O-MM-A-C5Jan 28 20208:00 PMMidget MinorAmherstburg StarsLibro (A)
O-MM-A-C6Jan 29 20206:15 PMMidget MinorAmherstburg StarsEssex Sports Complex (Shaheen)
O-B-A-B7Jan 29 20208:00 PMBantam MajorErie North Shore StormEssex Sports Complex (Shaheen)
NOV06Feb 01 20205:15 PMNovice MajorBelle River CanadiensATC (Shuren)
O-AAE1-RR01Feb 01 20205:45 PMAtom AEBelle River CanadiensATC (C)
O-AAE1-RR08Feb 02 20201:30 PMAtom AEWindsor Jr. SpitfiresEssex Sports Complex (Shaheen)
NOV03Feb 08 20204:00 PMNovice MajorAmherstburg StarsLibro (A)
O-AAE1-RR14Feb 08 20205:00 PMAtom AETecumseh-Shoreline EaglesTecumseh (A)
Feb 08 20207:45 PMBantam MinorAmherstburg StarsEssex Sports Complex (Libro)
O-AAE1-RR11Feb 09 20204:40 PMAtom AELaSalle SabresVollmer (A)
Feb 09 20207:45 PMBantam MinorTecumseh-Shoreline EaglesEssex Sports Complex (Libro)
NOV14Feb 22 202011:00 AMNovice MajorLaSalle SabresEssex Sports Complex (Shaheen)
NOV15Feb 29 202011:00 AMNovice MajorRiverside RangersEssex Sports Complex (Shaheen)
NOV19Mar 01 20202:30 PMNovice MajorKent CobrasThames Campus
NOV16Mar 06 20206:00 PMNovice MajorSouthpoint CapitalsEssex Sports Complex (Libro)
View Another Category
View AllOur Sponsors
atoMc
Manage Subscriptions
Signup to receive email or text messages for the teams you want to follow.
Printed from essexhockey.ca on Tuesday, January 21, 2020 at 6:40 PM