Schedule & Results, Interlock (Essex Minor Hockey)

PrintCategory Schedule & Results
Filter Opponents:
Game #DateTimeTeamOpponentVenueScoreResult
MID013Oct 11 20197:00 PMMIDGET YellowErie North Shore Storm 9 BlackEssex Sports Complex (Libro)
MID015Oct 11 20198:15 PMMIDGET TealSouthpoint Capitals 11 BlueEssex Sports Complex (Libro)
BA041Oct 31 20197:30 PMBANTAM TealSouthpoint Capitals 9 GreyWheatley
BA103Nov 02 20194:55 PMBANTAM TealAmherstburg Stars 12 WhiteEssex Sports Complex (Shaheen)
Nov 09 201910:00 AMNovice BLUESouthpoint Capitals 4Essex Sports Complex (Shaheen)
BA060Nov 10 20198:30 PMBANTAM yellowErie North Shore Storm 4 BlueEssex Sports Complex (Shaheen)
MID068Nov 10 20199:40 PMMIDGET BlueMIDGET YellowEssex Sports Complex (Shaheen)
MID072Nov 15 20198:15 PMMIDGET OrangeKent Cobras 5 RedEssex Sports Complex (Libro)
Nov 16 20199:00 AMNovice WHITESouthpoint Capitals 7 WhiteEssex Sports Complex (Shaheen)
ATO47Nov 16 201912:15 PMATOM BlackSouthpoint Capitals 14 BlueEssex Sports Complex (Shaheen)
ATO48Nov 16 20191:00 PMATOM TealSouthpoint Capitals 13 RedKinsmen (Unico)
ATO49Nov 16 20191:25 PMATOM OrangeErie North Shore Storm 1 GreenEssex Sports Complex (Shaheen)
PW045Nov 16 20192:00 PMPEEWEE BlueSouthpoint Capitals 4 BlueKinsmen (Unico)
PW046Nov 16 20192:35 PMPEEWEE TealKent Cobras 9 BlackEssex Sports Complex (Shaheen)
PW097Nov 16 20193:45 PMPEEWEE YellowSouthpoint Capitals 15 RedEssex Sports Complex (Shaheen)
BA065Nov 16 20194:55 PMBANTAM yellowKent Cobras 6 BlackEssex Sports Complex (Shaheen)
MID073Nov 16 20197:20 PMMIDGET TealMIDGET YellowEssex Sports Complex (Shaheen)
BA071Nov 17 20198:30 PMBANTAM yellowBANTAM OrangeEssex Sports Complex (Shaheen)
MID076Nov 17 20199:30 PMMIDGET TealKent Cobras 5 RedTilbury
MID077Nov 17 20199:40 PMMIDGET YellowErie North Shore Storm 8 BlueEssex Sports Complex (Shaheen)
ATO51Nov 18 20197:00 PMATOM YellowErie North Shore Storm 4 BlueHarrow
BA073Nov 21 20197:30 PMBANTAM yellowSouthpoint Capitals 9 GreyWheatley
MID079Nov 21 20198:45 PMMIDGET TealSouthpoint Capitals 12 RedWheatley
MID080Nov 22 20197:00 PMMIDGET TealErie North Shore Storm 10 GreenEssex Sports Complex (Libro)
MID082Nov 22 20198:15 PMMIDGET YellowMIDGET BlueEssex Sports Complex (Libro)
Nov 23 20199:00 AMNovice ORANGESouthpoint Capitals 6 RedEssex Sports Complex (Shaheen)
Nov 23 201910:00 AMNovice BLUEErie North Shore Storm 1 BlackEssex Sports Complex (Shaheen)
Nov 23 201911:20 AMNovice BLACKSouthpoint Capitals 7 WhiteKinsmen Recreation Complex (Highbury Canco Arena)
PW051Nov 23 201912:00 PMPEEWEE YellowErie North Shore Storm 2 GoldKingsville
ATO53Nov 23 201912:15 PMATOM TealErie North Shore Storm 1 GreenEssex Sports Complex (Shaheen)
ATO55Nov 23 20191:25 PMATOM BlackATOM OrangeEssex Sports Complex (Shaheen)
BA074Nov 23 20191:40 PMBANTAM TealAmherstburg Stars 12 WhiteLibro (A)
PW098Nov 23 20192:00 PMPEEWEE TealSouthpoint Capitals 15 RedKinsmen (Unico)
PW054Nov 23 20192:35 PMPEEWEE OrangeErie North Shore Storm 1 GreenEssex Sports Complex (Shaheen)
PW055Nov 23 20193:45 PMPEEWEE BlueAmherstburg Stars 14 WhiteEssex Sports Complex (Shaheen)
BA076Nov 23 20194:55 PMBANTAM OrangeErie North Shore Storm 8 BlackEssex Sports Complex (Shaheen)
MID084Nov 23 20197:20 PMMIDGET BlueKent Cobras 7 BlackEssex Sports Complex (Shaheen)
BA129Nov 24 20198:30 PMBANTAM yellowBANTAM TealEssex Sports Complex (Shaheen)
MID089Nov 24 20199:40 PMMIDGET OrangeMIDGET YellowEssex Sports Complex (Shaheen)
BA083Nov 25 20197:00 PMBANTAM yellowErie North Shore Storm 4 BlueHarrow
MID090Nov 25 20198:10 PMMIDGET OrangeErie North Shore Storm 8 BlueHarrow
MID092Nov 29 20197:00 PMMIDGET OrangeKent Cobras 6 BlueEssex Sports Complex (Libro)
MID094Nov 29 20198:15 PMMIDGET BlueSouthpoint Capitals 11 BlueEssex Sports Complex (Libro)
Nov 30 20199:00 AMNovice ORANGENovice WHITEEssex Sports Complex (Libro)
Nov 30 201910:00 AMNovice BLUESouthpoint Capitals 4Essex Sports Complex (Shaheen)
Nov 30 201910:00 AMNovice BLACKSouthpoint Capitals 6 RedEssex Sports Complex (Libro)
ATO58Nov 30 201911:40 AMATOM OrangeAmherstburg Stars 10 GreenLibro (A)
ATO61Nov 30 201912:15 PMATOM YellowSouthpoint Capitals 13 RedEssex Sports Complex (Shaheen)
ATO62Nov 30 20191:00 PMATOM BlackSouthpoint Capitals 12 GreyKinsmen (Unico)
ATO63Nov 30 20191:25 PMATOM TealErie North Shore Storm 4 BlueEssex Sports Complex (Shaheen)
PW059Nov 30 20192:00 PMPEEWEE YellowSouthpoint Capitals 4 BlueKinsmen (Unico)
PW060Nov 30 20192:35 PMPEEWEE BluePEEWEE OrangeEssex Sports Complex (Shaheen)
PW061Nov 30 20193:45 PMPEEWEE TealErie North Shore Storm 1 GreenEssex Sports Complex (Shaheen)
BA087Nov 30 20194:55 PMBANTAM TealErie North Shore Storm 8 BlackEssex Sports Complex (Shaheen)
BA088Nov 30 20195:50 PMBANTAM OrangeKent Cobras 7 BlueTilbury
BA089Nov 30 20196:10 PMBANTAM yellowErie North Shore Storm 5 WhiteEssex Sports Complex (Shaheen)
MID095Nov 30 20197:00 PMMIDGET BlueKent Cobras 7 BlackTilbury
MID096Nov 30 20197:20 PMMIDGET YellowMIDGET OrangeEssex Sports Complex (Shaheen)
MID097Nov 30 20198:10 PMMIDGET TealErie North Shore Storm 8 BlueKingsville
BA092Dec 01 20198:30 PMBANTAM yellowAmherstburg Stars 12 WhiteEssex Sports Complex (Shaheen)
MID099Dec 01 20199:30 PMMIDGET YellowKent Cobras 6 BlueTilbury
MID100Dec 01 20199:40 PMMIDGET TealSouthpoint Capitals 12 RedEssex Sports Complex (Shaheen)
BA093Dec 02 20197:00 PMBANTAM OrangeErie North Shore Storm 8 BlackHarrow
MID102Dec 05 20199:15 PMMIDGET OrangeSouthpoint Capitals 11 BlueWheatley
MID103Dec 06 20197:00 PMMIDGET TealKent Cobras 6 BlueEssex Sports Complex (Libro)
Dec 07 20199:00 AMNovice ORANGEErie North Shore Storm 2 WhiteEssex Sports Complex (Shaheen)
Dec 07 201910:00 AMNovice BLUEErie North Shore Storm 2 GreenEssex Sports Complex (Shaheen)
ATO67Dec 07 201912:15 PMATOM YellowErie North Shore Storm 1 GreenEssex Sports Complex (Shaheen)
PW068Dec 07 201912:40 PMPEEWEE YellowAmherstburg Stars 13 MaroonLibro (A)
ATO68Dec 07 20191:00 PMATOM TealSouthpoint Capitals 12 GreyKinsmen (Unico)
ATO69Dec 07 20191:25 PMATOM OrangeErie North Shore Storm 3 GoldEssex Sports Complex (Shaheen)
ATO70Dec 07 20191:40 PMATOM BlackSouthpoint Capitals 13 RedKinsmen Recreation Complex (Highbury Canco Arena)
PW066Dec 07 20192:45 PMPEEWEE BlueAmherstburg Stars 12 GreenEssex Sports Complex (Shaheen)
PW069Dec 07 20193:45 PMPEEWEE TealSouthpoint Capitals 4 BlueEssex Sports Complex (Shaheen)
PW070Dec 07 20194:45 PMPEEWEE OrangeKent Cobras 10 BlueTilbury
BA097Dec 07 20194:55 PMBANTAM TealErie North Shore Storm 4 BlueEssex Sports Complex (Shaheen)
BA119Dec 07 20195:50 PMBANTAM yellowKent Cobras 6 BlackTilbury
BA098Dec 07 20196:10 PMBANTAM OrangeAmherstburg Stars 11 BlueEssex Sports Complex (Shaheen)
MID106Dec 07 20197:00 PMMIDGET OrangeKent Cobras 6 BlueTilbury
MID107Dec 07 20197:20 PMMIDGET YellowMIDGET TealEssex Sports Complex (Shaheen)
BA100Dec 08 201912:50 PMBANTAM OrangeAmherstburg Stars 12 WhiteLibro (A)
BA101Dec 08 20195:30 PMBANTAM yellowErie North Shore Storm 5 WhiteKingsville
MID110Dec 08 20197:00 PMMIDGET YellowSouthpoint Capitals 12 RedKinsmen Recreation Complex (Highbury Canco Arena)
BA082Dec 08 20198:30 PMBANTAM TealAmherstburg Stars 10 GreenEssex Sports Complex (Shaheen)
MID112Dec 09 20198:10 PMMIDGET YellowErie North Shore Storm 8 BlueHarrow
MID114Dec 13 20197:00 PMMIDGET OrangeErie North Shore Storm 8 BlueEssex Sports Complex (Libro)
MID116Dec 13 20198:15 PMMIDGET BlueSouthpoint Capitals 12 RedEssex Sports Complex (Libro)
Dec 14 201910:00 AMNovice BLUEErie North Shore Storm 1 BlackKingsville
ATO73Dec 14 201912:00 PMATOM BlackErie North Shore Storm 11 WhiteHarrow
ATO75Dec 14 201912:15 PMATOM TealATOM YellowEssex Sports Complex (Shaheen)
PW071Dec 14 201912:40 PMPEEWEE BlueAmherstburg Stars 13 MaroonLibro (A)
ATO77Dec 14 20191:25 PMATOM OrangeAmherstburg Stars 9 MaroonEssex Sports Complex (Shaheen)
PW074Dec 14 20192:35 PMPEEWEE YellowErie North Shore Storm 1 GreenEssex Sports Complex (Shaheen)
PW075Dec 14 20193:45 PMPEEWEE OrangeErie North Shore Storm 3 BlackEssex Sports Complex (Shaheen)
BA109Dec 14 20194:55 PMBANTAM OrangeBANTAM TealEssex Sports Complex (Shaheen)
BA110Dec 14 20196:10 PMBANTAM yellowKent Cobras 7 BlueEssex Sports Complex (Shaheen)
PW077Dec 15 20194:30 PMPEEWEE TealAmherstburg Stars 12 GreenLibro (B)
MID118Dec 15 20196:40 PMMIDGET BlueErie North Shore Storm 10 GreenKingsville
BA114Dec 15 20198:30 PMBANTAM TealBANTAM yellowEssex Sports Complex (Shaheen)
MID105Dec 15 20199:40 PMMIDGET OrangeMIDGET BlueEssex Sports Complex (Shaheen)
BA118Dec 16 20197:00 PMBANTAM OrangeErie North Shore Storm 4 BlueHarrow
MID122Dec 20 20197:00 PMMIDGET TealErie North Shore Storm 9 BlackEssex Sports Complex (Libro)
MID124Dec 20 20198:15 PMMIDGET YellowKent Cobras 6 BlueEssex Sports Complex (Libro)
Dec 21 201910:00 AMNovice BLUESouthpoint Capitals 4Essex Sports Complex (Libro)
ATO79Dec 21 201911:40 AMATOM TealAmherstburg Stars 10 GreenLibro (A)
PW078Dec 21 201912:00 PMPEEWEE BlueErie North Shore Storm 11 BlueHarrow
PW047Dec 21 201912:00 PMPEEWEE YellowErie North Shore Storm 3 BlackKingsville
ATO81Dec 21 201912:15 PMATOM BlackErie North Shore Storm 2 BlackEssex Sports Complex (Shaheen)
ATO82Dec 21 20191:00 PMATOM YellowSouthpoint Capitals 12 GreyKinsmen (Unico)
ATO83Dec 21 20191:25 PMATOM OrangeErie North Shore Storm 11 WhiteEssex Sports Complex (Shaheen)
BA127Dec 21 20192:50 PMBANTAM OrangeAmherstburg Stars 11 BlueLibro (A)
PW083Dec 21 20193:45 PMPEEWEE OrangeKent Cobras 9 BlackEssex Sports Complex (Shaheen)
MID036Dec 21 20195:50 PMMIDGET OrangeKent Cobras 7 BlackTilbury
BA120Dec 21 20196:10 PMBANTAM TealKent Cobras 6 BlackEssex Sports Complex (Shaheen)
MID125Dec 21 20197:00 PMMIDGET BlueKent Cobras 6 BlueTilbury
MID032Dec 21 20197:20 PMMIDGET YellowSouthpoint Capitals 11 BlueEssex Sports Complex (Shaheen)
BA122Dec 22 201912:50 PMBANTAM TealAmherstburg Stars 11 BlueLibro (A)
BA125Dec 22 20198:30 PMBANTAM OrangeAmherstburg Stars 12 WhiteEssex Sports Complex (Shaheen)
MID126Jan 03 20207:00 PMMIDGET BlueMIDGET OrangeEssex Sports Complex (Libro)
MID127Jan 03 20208:15 PMMIDGET YellowKent Cobras 5 RedEssex Sports Complex (Libro)
Jan 04 202010:00 AMNovice BLUEErie North Shore Storm 2 GreenEssex Sports Complex (Libro)
ATO85Jan 04 202011:00 AMATOM BlackErie North Shore Storm 1 GreenKingsville
ATO91Jan 04 202012:15 PMATOM TealATOM OrangeEssex Sports Complex (Shaheen)
ATO90Jan 04 20201:25 PMATOM YellowAmherstburg Stars 10 GreenEssex Sports Complex (Shaheen)
PW103Jan 04 20202:00 PMPEEWEE BlueSouthpoint Capitals 15 RedKinsmen (Unico)
PW090Jan 04 20202:35 PMPEEWEE TealKent Cobras 10 BlueEssex Sports Complex (Shaheen)
BA095Jan 04 20202:50 PMBANTAM yellowAmherstburg Stars 12 WhiteLibro (A)
PW027Jan 04 20203:45 PMPEEWEE OrangeSouthpoint Capitals 4 BlueEssex Sports Complex (Shaheen)
MID129Jan 04 20207:20 PMMIDGET BlueMIDGET TealEssex Sports Complex (Shaheen)
MID018Jan 05 20206:40 PMMIDGET YellowErie North Shore Storm 9 BlackKingsville
BA132Jan 05 20208:30 PMBANTAM OrangeAmherstburg Stars 10 GreenEssex Sports Complex (Shaheen)
BA040Jan 06 20207:00 PMBANTAM TealErie North Shore Storm 4 BlueHarrow
Jan 11 202010:00 AMNovice BLUEErie North Shore Storm 1 BlackEssex Sports Complex (Libro)
PW088Jan 11 20201:00 PMPEEWEE BlueErie North Shore Storm 2 GoldKingsville
PW052Jan 11 20202:35 PMPEEWEE TealAmherstburg Stars 13 MaroonEssex Sports Complex (Shaheen)
PW085Jan 11 20203:45 PMPEEWEE YellowAmherstburg Stars 12 GreenEssex Sports Complex (Shaheen)
PW089Jan 18 20202:35 PMPEEWEE OrangeErie North Shore Storm 11 BlueEssex Sports Complex (Shaheen)
PW082Jan 18 20203:45 PMPEEWEE TealPEEWEE YellowEssex Sports Complex (Shaheen)
Printed from essexhockey.ca on Tuesday, November 19, 2019 at 12:12 AM